Ergebnisse der Wahlkreise

9010 – Sparkasse am Diek

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Andreas Seidler Angela Nadolski Klaus H. Jann Heinrich Meckenstock Dieter Weitz Wolfgang Peetz
29,86% 21,41% 23,80% 6,06% 6,20% 12,68%


9020 – Rathaus

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Horst Hoenke Klaudia Gatermann Jürgen Hackenberg Gerd Jürgend Elvira Surrey Peter Buys
31,06% 20,50% 17,39% 8,49% 8,49% 14,08%


9030/9031 – Realschule / Flandersbach I

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Claus Leifeld Wolfgang Müller Ulrike Romund Hans-Peter Altmann Michéle Borgards Rainer Wagener
38,38% 16,92% 12,24% 9,35% 4,81% 18,29%


9040 – Sparkasse Ellenbeek

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Stefan Buschatz Axel Welp Carsten Klein Juliane Brocke Petra Weskott Joachim Koch
31,72% 17,82% 15,71% 6,95% 15,71% 12,08%


9050 – Kindergarten Ellenbeek

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Lothar Hofer Hans-Jürgen Ulbrich Angela Oberborbeck Jutta Reimann Jürgen Poniewas Yvonne Kalweit
30,10% 30,92% 14,97% 9,21% 5,92% 8,88%


9060 – Grundschule Ellenbeek

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Thomas Nolde Horst Dahlmann Tobias Ferber Elisabeth Langner Sonja Mrstik Gernot Göttsche
39,62% 14,36% 17,47% 10,38% 6,57% 11,59%


9070 – Hauptschule

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Axel Effert Tabea van Hueth Kevin Brüning Karl-Heinz Sander Edeltraud Geßner André Herbes
31,11% 22,22% 20,00% 5,63% 5,33% 15,70%


9080 – Jugendhaus

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Mario Sülz Uwe Buschmann Frank Homberg Klaus-Dieter Hill Thomas May Hartmut Lax
28,11% 24,65% 22,35% 8,53% 2,76% 13,59%


9090 – Kita Flandersbacher Str.

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Sonja Wulf Manfred Hoffmann Sascha Jann Klaus-Ulrich Hill Matthias Tertel Axel Paul
25,53% 29,14% 17,91% 7,35% 6,55% 13,50%


9100 – Sporthalle Fliethe

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Jürgen Klein Detlef Gatermann Rudolf Pillip Barbara Enke Svenja Heines Ralph Mielke
36,90% 23,72% 9,56% 9,06% 7,41% 13,34%


9110 – Gymnasium

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Mustafa Kurt Wolfgang Preuß Wolfgang Schönherr Heinz Franke Stephan Mrstik Siegfried Gartmann
21,12% 25,92% 13,76% 9,76% 11,84% 17,60%


9120 – Lindenschule

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Udo Switalski Hans-Joachim Czerwonka Joachim Woditsch Michael Voß Thomas Zimmermann Reiner Heinz
34,01% 23,82% 13,01% 8,46% 7,37% 13,32%


9130 – Kindergarten e.V.

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Martin Sträßer Andrea Büngeler Thomas Golob Wolfgang König Mehmet Atila Matthias del Longo-Stahl
31,11% 20,43% 17,96% 5,88% 7,43% 17,18


9140/9141 – Rohdenhaus / Flandersbach II

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Dunja Baumhardt Peter Zwilling Herbert Romund Ralf-Robert Atteln Sieglinde Breekweg-Borgards Frank Malchow
22,24% 16,81% 24,79% 11,71% 8,15% 16,30%


9160 – Sparkasse Düssel

CDU SPD DLW FDP Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Birgitt Schmahl Bettina Molitor Ilona Küchler Melanie Junga Thomas Tweer Frank Radermacher
40,00% 15,38% 7,27% 12,17% 8,11% 17,06%


9010 – Sparkasse am Diek

CDU SPD FDP DLW Bündnis 90 / Grüne Wülfrather Gruppe
Andreas Seidler Angela Nadolski Klaus H. Jann Heinrich Meckenstock Dieter Weitz Wolfgang Peetz
-% -% -% -% -% -%

Die Kommentarfunktion ist geschlossen.